Rotary for Vets

5k

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    William Allen                     Saint Leonard  MD    2254    27   M       1:Overall             17:28.1     17:53.7      5:46/M
      2    Brandon Grabenstein                                    2482    16   M       2:Overall             19:56.0     20:31.4      6:37/M
      3    Braden Gutekungt                                       2479    11   M       3:Overall             20:04.4     20:31.8      6:37/M
      4    Don Balcom                                             2470    44   M       1:40-49               20:11.0     20:37.8      6:39/M
      5    Jose Gutierriz                                         7176    24   M       1:20-29               21:16.3     21:43.9      7:00/M
      6    Cheryl Birmingham                 Hughesville  MD      2263    39   F       1:Overall             21:50.9     22:24.0      7:14/M
      7    Mason Simonds                                          2466    11   M       1: 0-14               23:03.3     23:38.6      7:37/M
      8    Lisa McGinnis-Buckler             Mechanicsvlle  MD    2379    38   F       2:Overall             23:08.3     23:40.8      7:38/M
      9    William Standish                  California  MD       2427    14   M       2: 0-14               23:25.6     24:23.2      7:52/M
     10    Austin Rye                        Mechanicsvlle  MD    2413    11   M       3: 0-14               23:39.0     24:20.9      7:51/M
     11    Jackie Clark                      La Plata  MD         2275    22   F       3:Overall             23:39.8     24:12.0      7:48/M
     12    Tucker Arvin                                           2452    17   M       1:15-19               24:22.3     25:09.6      8:07/M
     13    Chris Ritchie                     Lexington Pk  MD     2410    50   M       1:50-59               24:29.9     25:02.9      8:05/M
     14    Griffin Birmingham                Hughesville  MD      2264     9   M       4: 0-14               24:53.2     25:25.6      8:12/M
     15    Kristina Smith                    California  MD       2424    38   F       1:30-39               25:11.2     25:47.8      8:19/M
     16    Daniel Cikovic                                         7168    39   M       1:30-39               25:24.6     25:52.1      8:21/M
     17    Jeffrey Nowak                     Huntingtown  MD      2387    48   M       2:40-49               25:24.9     26:27.9      8:32/M
     18    Lisa Sullivan                                          2480    44   F       1:40-49               25:45.3     26:21.5      8:30/M
     19    Debra Spatz                       Saint Leonard  MD    2426    59   F       1:50-59               25:45.8     26:15.3      8:28/M
     20    David Hasson                      Lusby  MD            2323    32   M       2:30-39               25:50.8     26:46.2      8:38/M
     21    Vince Gardiner                                         7174    25   M       2:20-29               26:16.4     26:53.8      8:40/M
     22    Adam Laborie                                           7144    12   M       5: 0-14               26:19.1     26:50.1      8:39/M
     23    Marissa Fegeley                   Baltimore  MD        2304    25   F       1:20-29               26:20.2     26:55.1      8:41/M
     24    John Leslie                                            7175    27   M       3:20-29               26:24.7     27:04.4      8:44/M
     25    Karen Flanigan                    Prince Frederick  M  2306    53   F       2:50-59               26:45.9     27:16.4      8:48/M
     26    Cheryl Hendricks                  Waldorf  MD          7137    62   F       1:60-69               26:46.4     27:24.1      8:50/M
     27    Arthur Clark                      Fort Belvoir  VA     2276    56   M       2:50-59               27:00.1     27:38.6      8:55/M
     28    Kerri Ritchie                     Lexington Park  MD   2409    50   F       3:50-59               27:04.1     27:41.6      8:56/M
     29    Steve Bertolaccimi                                     2492    56   M       3:50-59               27:12.2     27:58.0      9:01/M
     30    Mike Fagnano                                           2469    55   M       4:50-59               27:35.9     28:11.3      9:05/M
     31    Brandon Larson                                         2474    25   M       4:20-29               27:39.1     28:24.3      9:10/M
     32    Cathy Lupfer                      Huntingtown  MD      2458    46   F       2:40-49               27:40.1     28:12.5      9:06/M
     33    Adam Gunter                       Prince Frederick  M  2318    40   M       3:40-49               27:41.9     28:36.8      9:14/M
     34    Geoffrey Dworakowski              Lexington Pk  MD     2297    34   M       3:30-39               27:46.2     29:01.1      9:22/M
     35    Bernard Uwu                                            2495    37   M       4:30-39               27:52.7     28:46.9      9:17/M
     36    Devin Walsh                       Baltimore  MD        2439    30   M       5:30-39               28:02.4     28:36.2      9:14/M
     37    Matthew Lange                     Leonardtown  MD      2366    14   M       6: 0-14               28:07.5     29:05.7      9:23/M
     38    Jim Doyle                         Sunderland  MD       2295    49   M       4:40-49               28:14.3     29:04.1      9:23/M
     39    Korrin Joy                                             7185    11   F       1: 0-14               28:20.2     28:54.4      9:19/M
     40    Mike Lange                                             7132    46   M       5:40-49               28:25.1     29:26.5      9:30/M
     41    Robert Hinton                     Greatmills  MD       2326    37   M       6:30-39               28:51.7     29:35.0      9:33/M
     42    Steve Sweeney                                          7155    57   M       5:50-59               28:53.6     29:48.8      9:37/M
     43    Denise Lawson                                          2472    52   F       4:50-59               28:55.2     30:29.5      9:50/M
     44    Ava Simonds                                            2463    10   F       2: 0-14               28:55.2     29:33.5      9:32/M
     45    Jody Fagnano                                           2467    99   F       1:70-99               29:03.6     29:39.2      9:34/M
     46    Emily Seal                        Solomons  MD         2461    44   F       3:40-49               29:10.1     30:01.0      9:41/M
     47    David Dvorak                                           2487    57   M       6:50-59               29:10.9     30:03.5      9:42/M
     48    Ryan Lange                        Leonardtown  MD      2367    14   M       7: 0-14               29:14.3     30:11.3      9:44/M
     49    Ev Joy                                                 7182    30   F       2:30-39               29:36.6     30:09.7      9:44/M
     50    Stefanie Rye                      Mechanicsville  MD   2412    37   F       3:30-39               30:02.8     30:45.2      9:55/M
     51    Maria Rozo                                             2499    41   F       4:40-49               30:15.4     31:13.9     10:04/M
     52    Chris Miller                                             16    30   M       7:30-39               30:15.9     31:30.1     10:10/M
     53    Christina Morazes                 California  MD       2383    41   F       5:40-49               30:20.9     31:14.1     10:05/M
     54    Katerina Dewey                                         2451    18   F       1:15-19               30:21.6     31:09.5     10:03/M
     55    Elizabeth Degrandpre              St Marys City  MD    2288    30   F       4:30-39               30:23.4     31:11.7     10:04/M
     56    Joan Dejesus                      Fort Washington  MD  2289    42   F       6:40-49               30:27.3     31:58.4     10:19/M
     57    Virginia Bird                     Powhatan  VA         2262    12   F       3: 0-14               30:30.3     31:18.9     10:06/M
     58    Tina Watts                        Powhatan  VA         2441    73   F       2:70-99               30:35.7     31:24.6     10:08/M
     59    Carson Cikovic                                         7167    10   M       8: 0-14               30:56.1     31:25.1     10:08/M
     60    Grace Hochheimer                  Denver  CO           2329    24   F       2:20-29               31:00.3     31:39.7     10:13/M
     61    Eric Tighe                        Denver  CO           2435    23   M       5:20-29               31:01.3     31:40.8     10:13/M
     62    Kyle Matthew                      Lexington Pk  MD     2375    40   M       6:40-49               31:10.3     32:37.0     10:31/M
     63    Blake Simonds                                          2464    13   M       9: 0-14               31:16.8     31:57.3     10:18/M
     64    Danielle Simonds                                       2465    35   F       5:30-39               31:17.2     31:57.7     10:18/M
     65    Jacqueline Heaney                 Lusby  MD            2324    24   F       3:20-29               31:25.3     32:05.6     10:21/M
     66    Lucy Paskoff                      Lusby  MD            2396    16   F       2:15-19               31:34.9     32:37.6     10:31/M
     67    Christopher Strissel                                   2500    65   M       1:60-69               31:37.0     32:26.5     10:28/M
     68    Hannah Carlsen                    Lexington Park  MD   2271    18   F       3:15-19               31:37.6     32:37.5     10:31/M
     69    Kathy Boone                       Laplata  MD          7188    52   F       5:50-59               31:39.9     32:17.9     10:25/M
     70    Jill Petrosillo                   Lexington Pk  MD     2402    32   F       6:30-39               31:53.0     33:16.6     10:44/M
     71    Joe Nowak                         Huntingtown  MD      2388    14   M      10: 0-14               31:58.1     32:59.7     10:38/M
     72    Jillian Romano                                         7166    24   F       4:20-29               32:16.2     32:52.8     10:36/M
     73    Ron Metz                                               2476    53   M       7:50-59               32:16.5     33:11.5     10:42/M
     74    Diane Petrie                      Park Hall  MD        2401    53   F       6:50-59               32:27.0     33:10.2     10:42/M
     75    Unknown Partic. 195                                     195         M      11: 0-14               32:32.0     33:10.9     10:42/M
     76    Mary Gott                                              2485    64   F       2:60-69               32:33.3     33:07.6     10:41/M
     77    Valentina Larson                  Prince Frederick  M  2368    29   F       5:20-29               32:55.3     34:20.1     11:05/M
     78    Chris Donovan                     California  MD       2292    40   M       7:40-49               33:10.4     34:02.7     10:59/M
     79    Unknown Partic. 194                                     194         M      12: 0-14               33:53.6     34:20.0     11:05/M
     80    Jamie Seiss                       Leonardtown  MD      2418    38   F       7:30-39               34:00.6     34:42.8     11:12/M
     81    Megan Leishear                                         7190    10   F       4: 0-14               34:06.2     35:19.9     11:24/M
     82    Sean McDonald                     Mechanicsvlle  MD    2376    11   M      13: 0-14               34:22.4     35:23.0     11:25/M
     83    Claire Moran                      California  MD       2382    31   F       8:30-39               34:25.1     35:19.2     11:24/M
     84    Erin Whetham                      Bethesda  MD         2445    31   F       9:30-39               34:25.2     35:19.1     11:24/M
     85    Gina Apolito                      Savannah  GA         2255    27   F       6:20-29               34:33.2     35:27.0     11:26/M
     86    Courtney Hasson                   Lusby  MD            2322    33   F      10:30-39               34:34.4     35:26.5     11:26/M
     87    Ashley Chirichella                North Beach  MD      2274    30   F      11:30-39               34:37.8     35:21.3     11:24/M
     88    David Caudle                      Lexington Pk  MD     2273    28   M       6:20-29               34:41.4     35:31.4     11:27/M
     89    Charlotte Caudle                  Lexington Pk  MD     2272    28   F       7:20-29               34:41.5     35:31.3     11:27/M
     90    Karen Matheson                    Glen Allen  VA       2374    65   F       3:60-69               34:43.1     35:20.5     11:24/M
     91    Becky Leishear                                         7191    43   F       7:40-49               35:02.3     36:12.5     11:41/M
     92    Laura Bradford                    Lusby  MD            2266    32   F      12:30-39               35:04.1     35:48.8     11:33/M
     93    Deborah Bertolaccimi                                   2494    62   F       4:60-69               35:21.5     36:06.1     11:39/M
     94    M Elaina Schramm                  Richmond  VA         2416    47   F       8:40-49               35:39.1     36:54.5     11:54/M
     95    Analee Johnson                                         2486    14   F       5: 0-14               35:54.2     36:45.4     11:51/M
     96    Tracey Frederick                  White Plains  MD     2307    41   F       9:40-49               36:12.1     37:04.9     11:57/M
     97    Diana Love                        Annapolis  MD        2371    44   F      10:40-49               36:12.5     37:00.6     11:56/M
     98    Kristine Wilcox                   Saint Inigoes  MD    2447    45   F      11:40-49               36:14.6     37:00.9     11:56/M
     99    Kara Hall                                              2484    26   F       8:20-29               36:20.5     37:05.3     11:58/M
    100    Emily Adam                                             2491    20   F       9:20-29               36:23.1     36:57.7     11:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Pamela Lange                      Leonardtown  MD      2364    46   F      12:40-49               36:37.9     37:37.9     12:08/M
    102    Niki Brooks                       Hollywood  MD        2267    29   F      10:20-29               36:38.7     37:18.6     12:02/M
    103    Kimberly Hisington                Charlotte Hall  MD   2327    42   F      13:40-49               36:53.2     37:28.9     12:05/M
    104    Joshua Shaffer                    Charlott Hall  MD    2419    39   M       8:30-39               36:53.4     37:28.9     12:05/M
    105    Unknown Partic. 5217                                   5217         M      14: 0-14               37:36.2     38:24.8     12:23/M
    106    Sandra Strissel                   Charlotte Hall  MD   7131    56   F       7:50-59               37:37.8     38:26.3     12:24/M
    107    Amy Adams                         Laplata  MD          2253    53   F       8:50-59               38:10.5     38:45.1     12:30/M
    108    Kasia Sweeney                                          7192    43   F      14:40-49               38:19.7     39:23.1     12:42/M
    109    Katelyn Johnson                   Lexington Park  MD   2355    11   F       6: 0-14               38:23.7     39:11.9     12:38/M
    110    Jacob Todd                        Saint Leonard  MD    2436    16   M       2:15-19               38:27.8     39:45.9     12:49/M
    111    Vincent Pearlingi                 Exton  PA            2459    55   M       8:50-59               38:32.0     46:08.7     14:53/M
    112    Lauren Johnson                    Lexington Park  MD   2354    36   F      13:30-39               38:35.3     39:21.0     12:42/M
    113    Brent Johnson                     California  MD       2357    51   M       9:50-59               38:50.9     39:42.3     12:48/M
    114    Julya Doyle                       Sunderland  MD       2294    39   F      14:30-39               38:53.9     40:11.9     12:58/M
    115    Michelle Tiemann                  Lexington Park  MD   2434    32   F      15:30-39               39:06.3     40:22.5     13:01/M
    116    Kelvin Baldwin                    California  MD       2258    10   M      15: 0-14               39:11.3     39:53.8     12:52/M
    117    Holton Bickel                     Ridge  MD            2261     9   M      16: 0-14               39:12.9     39:55.4     12:53/M
    118    Jeremiah Clinton                  Great Mills  MD      2455    12   M      17: 0-14               39:37.4     40:06.7     12:56/M
    119    Markco Yates                      La Plata  MD         2448    37   M       9:30-39               39:46.7     40:52.1     13:11/M
    120    Ryan Johnson                      Lexington Park  MD   2356     9   M      18: 0-14               40:10.0     40:57.4     13:13/M
    121    Annette Mains                     Mechanicsville  MD   2372    60   F       5:60-69               41:22.1     42:50.0     13:49/M
    122    Kim Coats                                              2498    50   F       9:50-59               41:24.1     42:50.6     13:49/M
    123    Kayla Reckner                     Mechanicsville  MD   2407     9   F       7: 0-14               41:51.6     42:49.8     13:49/M
    124    Finn Espinal                      Ft Washington  MD    2301     7   M      19: 0-14               44:00.6     45:30.7     14:41/M
    125    Trent Leishear                                         7189    10   M      20: 0-14               44:05.8     45:21.9     14:38/M
    126    Eunice Espinal                    Ft Washington  MD    2300    44   F      15:40-49               44:11.0     45:41.1     14:44/M
    127    Avian Singh                       Lusby  MD            2420    10   M      21: 0-14               44:56.4     45:25.3     14:39/M
    128    Charlie Callan                    Saint Leonard  MD    2270    15   M       3:15-19               45:16.0     46:34.3     15:01/M
    129    Jennifer Callan                   Saint Leonard  MD    2269    41   F      16:40-49               45:19.7     46:39.3     15:03/M
    130    Esther Cooley                     California  MD       2281     9   F       8: 0-14               45:27.3     46:33.2     15:01/M
    131    Jennifer Athanasiou               Bowie  MD            2257    39   F      16:30-39               45:33.7     46:23.1     14:58/M
    132    Taylor Gonzales                   Lusby  MD            2315    15   F       4:15-19               45:46.1     47:20.3     15:16/M
    133    Jack Fegeley                      Hollywood  MD        2303    61   F       6:60-69               45:48.5     46:24.8     14:58/M
    134    Katelin Soleo                                          7156    31   F      17:30-39               45:58.0     46:39.3     15:03/M
    135    Ken Carkhuff                                           7163    58   M      10:50-59               46:20.6     47:20.2     15:16/M
    136    Mary Laborie                      Prince Frederick  M  2362    38   F      18:30-39               47:02.5     48:24.5     15:37/M
    137    William O’donnell                 Port Republic  MD    2390    66   M       2:60-69               47:10.6     48:15.0     15:34/M
    138    Tina Yates                        La Plata  MD         2449    39   F      19:30-39               47:19.1     48:26.0     15:37/M
    139    Chad Holdsworth                   California  MD       2351    43   M       8:40-49               47:38.2     48:13.5     15:33/M
    140    Terri Whisman                                          7145    59   F      10:50-59               48:09.9     49:16.8     15:54/M
    141    Josephine Orie                    Huntingtown  MD      2393    15   F       5:15-19               48:16.1     49:35.0     16:00/M
    142    Isabella Pruitt                   Tulsa  OK            2404     6   F       9: 0-14               48:20.8     49:38.5     16:01/M
    143    Elizabeth Pruitt                  Tulsa  OK            2403    40   F      17:40-49               48:23.1     49:41.0     16:02/M
    144    Mariano Gonzales                  Lusby  MD            2314    43   M       9:40-49               48:54.5     48:54.5     15:46/M
    145    Caroline Orie                     Huntingtown  MD      2394    13   F      10: 0-14               49:13.7     50:34.2     16:19/M
    146    Sharita Tanner                                         2454    38   F      20:30-39               49:16.8     50:06.6     16:10/M
    147    Kortney Tanner                                         2453     8   F      11: 0-14               49:17.1     50:06.6     16:10/M
    148    Matthew Orie                      Huntingtown  MD      2395    17   M       4:15-19               49:20.3     50:41.4     16:21/M
    149    Jennifer Orie                     Waldorf  MD          2392    44   F      18:40-49               49:23.4     50:44.1     16:22/M
    150    Julie Gardner                                          7158    57   F      11:50-59               49:32.9     50:33.6     16:18/M
    151    Cynthia Sollenberger              Prnc Frederck  MD    2425    64   F       7:60-69               49:42.1     50:47.0     16:23/M
    152    Erin Dean                         Prnc Frederck  MD    2287    38   F      21:30-39               49:42.6     50:46.9     16:23/M
    153    Jeremy Barr                                            2497    33   M      10:30-39               50:38.4     51:51.6     16:44/M
    154    Stephanie Barr                                         2496    32   F      22:30-39               50:40.6     51:52.8     16:44/M
    155    Camille Hochheimer                Charlottesvle  VA    2330    26   F      11:20-29               50:43.6     51:44.5     16:41/M
    156    Marjorie Wax                      Catonsville  MD      2442    62   F       8:60-69               50:45.3     51:45.8     16:42/M
    157    Mike Reed                         Owings Mills  MD     2481    49   M      10:40-49               51:14.9     52:15.3     16:51/M
    158    Ivan Sterling                                          7199    62   M       3:60-69               51:29.7     52:59.4     17:05/M
    159    Veronica Cooley                   California  MD       2282     7   F      12: 0-14               52:25.2     53:33.7     17:16/M
    160    Beatrix Cooley                    California  MD       2283    12   F      13: 0-14               52:27.6     53:33.8     17:16/M
    161    Leo Lopez                         Rockville  MD        2370    24   M       7:20-29               53:00.8     53:59.9     17:25/M
    162    Cameron Sumner                    Charlottesvle  VA    2430    27   M       8:20-29               53:01.4     54:00.0     17:25/M
    163    Brian Hochheimer                  Catonsville  MD      2328    58   M      11:50-59               53:03.4     54:02.2     17:26/M
    164    Grace Hammett                                          2475    16   F       6:15-19               54:26.9     55:32.4     17:55/M
    165    Katie Lange                       Leonardtown  MD      2365    16   F       7:15-19               54:32.2     55:34.8     17:55/M
    166    Stephanie Jordan                  Solomons  MD         2456    45   F      19:40-49               54:33.5     55:27.8     17:53/M
    167    Karen Gonzales                    Lusby  MD            2313    37   F      23:30-39               54:33.6     56:09.4     18:07/M
    168    Trisha Cole                       California  MD       2279    42   F      20:40-49               54:34.2     56:09.2     18:07/M
    169    Mike Jordan                       Solomons  MD         2457    47   M      11:40-49               54:34.6     55:27.8     17:53/M
    170    Sarah Bolton                                           2483    58   F      12:50-59               55:38.3     56:45.3     18:18/M
    171    Jamie Cooley                      California  MD       2280    40   F      21:40-49               55:49.7     57:18.1     18:29/M
    172    Kevin Bryant Co Cooley            California  MD       2284    47   M      12:40-49               55:54.4     57:21.7     18:30/M
    173    Lori Duprey                       Lusby  MD            2296    52   F      13:50-59               56:21.5     57:49.5     18:39/M
    174    Goya Bird                                              2490    47   F      22:40-49               59:56.6   1:01:10.4     19:44/M
    175    Jodi Aldridge                                          2489    45   F      23:40-49               59:59.0   1:01:12.6     19:45/M
    176    Kathy Arca                        Mechanicsvlle  MD    2256    55   F      14:50-59             1:00:02.1   1:01:08.1     19:43/M
    177    Kathleen Hammett                  Hollywood  MD        2319    46   F      24:40-49             1:20:24.5   1:21:04.9     26:09/M
    178    Louise McDonald                   Mechanicsvlle  MD    2377    65   F       9:60-69             1:21:09.9   1:22:23.8     26:35/M
    179    Michael McDonald                  Mechanicsville  MD   2378    69   M       4:60-69             1:21:16.0   1:22:24.7     26:35/M
     DQ    Marian Gardiner Fegeley           Hollywood  MD        2310    64   F      DQ:60-69               28:00.4     28:34.6      9:13/M