Rotary for Vets

10k

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Paul Fagnano                                           2468    18   M       1:Overall             37:40.9     38:06.2      6:09/M
      2    Kevin O'Clair                     Laplata  MD          2389    21   M       2:Overall             39:06.2     39:31.7      6:22/M
      3    Adam Lowe                                              2471    36   M       3:Overall             39:28.5     39:55.0      6:26/M
      4    Kevin Knopp                                            2477    50   M       1:50-59               41:33.1     42:01.1      6:47/M
      5    Jason Hernandez                   California  MD       2325    40   M       1:40-49               42:17.3     42:43.0      6:53/M
      6    Nathan Laborie                    Prnc Frederck  MD    2363    38   M       1:30-39               44:35.6     45:07.6      7:17/M
      7    Joe Dowglallo                                          2488    35   M       2:30-39               44:39.4     45:07.1      7:17/M
      8    Eric Cole                         California  MD       2278    41   M       2:40-49               47:16.6     47:46.2      7:42/M
      9    John Oplinger                     King George  VA      2391    41   M       3:40-49               47:57.8     48:30.0      7:49/M
     10    Don Mueller                       Solomons  MD         2385    60   M       1:60-69               48:00.1     48:31.5      7:50/M
     11    Chris Flanigan                    Prince Frederick  M  2305    52   M       2:50-59               48:02.7     48:32.6      7:50/M
     12    Gregory 'Jack' Kammerer           Washington  DC       2358    55   M       3:50-59               49:18.6     49:49.2      8:02/M
     13    Rachael Morrison                  Prince Frederick  M  2384    33   F       1:Overall             49:21.8     49:51.5      8:02/M
     14    Herb Reigel                       Hughesville  MD      2408    51   M       4:50-59               50:12.7     50:42.9      8:11/M
     15    Jorge Espinal                     Lexington Pk  MD     2302    30   M       3:30-39               50:25.8     50:54.7      8:13/M
     16    Robert Clinton                    Great Mills  MD      2277    35   M       4:30-39               50:30.4     50:59.2      8:13/M
     17    Kaitlyn Sansbury                  Leonardtown  MD      2414    27   F       2:Overall             51:48.3     52:51.2      8:31/M
     18    Sonya Ackerman                    Mechanicsville  MD   2251    26   F       3:Overall             51:48.9     52:51.2      8:31/M
     19    Chris Zabriskie                   Port Tobacco  MD     2462    49   M       4:40-49               52:05.4     52:33.6      8:29/M
     20    Jay Nam                           California  MD       2386    58   M       5:50-59               53:05.5     53:35.9      8:39/M
     21    Justin Frohlich                   California  MD       2308    31   M       5:30-39               53:05.6     53:46.2      8:40/M
     22    Andrew Gray                       Mechanicsvlle  MD    2316    31   M       6:30-39               53:12.0     53:53.2      8:41/M
     23    Dana Dewey                        Leonardtown  MD      2290    51   M       6:50-59               54:54.4     55:26.3      8:56/M
     24    Cathrine Alvey                                         7187    31   F       1:30-39               55:07.9     55:38.8      8:58/M
     25    Ben Smith                         Leonardtown  MD      2423    41   M       5:40-49               56:02.2     57:10.7      9:13/M
     26    Kevin Whetham Jr                  Newark  DE           2446    34   M       7:30-39               56:39.6     57:13.0      9:14/M
     27    Hans Meurer                       Hanover  MD          2380    59   M       7:50-59               58:10.6     59:14.6      9:33/M
     28    Miriam Bizup                      Hollywood  MD        2265    50   F       1:50-59               58:42.3     59:28.0      9:35/M
     29    Derek Knopp                                            2478    47   M       6:40-49               59:24.0     59:58.1      9:40/M
     30    Tom Adams                         Charlotte Hall  MD   2252    26   M       1:20-29             1:02:18.9   1:02:55.4     10:09/M
     31    Tom Coyle                         Hughesville  MD      2285    64   M       2:60-69             1:02:37.5   1:03:16.7     10:12/M
     32    Becky Ellis                       Waldorf  MD          2299    37   F       2:30-39             1:03:56.5   1:04:30.3     10:24/M
     33    Gordon Matheson                   Glen Allen  VA       2373    66   M       3:60-69             1:04:12.7   1:04:50.5     10:27/M
     34    David Button                      Hughesville  MD      2268    48   M       7:40-49             1:05:05.3   1:05:55.0     10:38/M
     35    Caleb Redman                                           7153    29   M       2:20-29             1:05:06.2   1:05:55.2     10:38/M
     36    Kim Blodwikar                                          2473    45   F       1:40-49             1:05:45.6   1:06:28.8     10:43/M
     37    Alyssa Zimmerman                  Solomons  MD         2450    45   F       2:40-49             1:06:24.8   1:07:11.9     10:50/M
     38    Donald Griffin                    Prince Frederick  M  2317    49   M       8:40-49             1:06:53.6   1:07:22.0     10:52/M
     39    Olga Dewey                        Leonardtown  MD      2291    52   F       2:50-59             1:07:35.6   1:08:05.8     10:59/M
     40    Alex Holman                       Prnc Frederck  MD    2352    28   M       3:20-29             1:09:17.2   1:10:07.5     11:19/M
     41    Nicole Schuhart                   Chaptico  MD         2417    35   F       3:30-39             1:09:17.4   1:09:53.7     11:16/M
     42    Caitlin Edwards                   Callaway  MD         2298    36   F       4:30-39             1:09:53.6   1:09:53.6     11:16/M
     43    Rae Turlington                    Solomons  MD         2438    43   F       3:40-49             1:12:02.0   1:12:38.8     11:43/M
     44    Kristi Kelly                      Saint Leonard  MD    2360    28   F       1:20-29             1:14:09.3   1:15:00.1     12:06/M
     45    George Sisson, III                Owings  MD           2421    70   M       1:70-99             1:14:10.2   1:14:45.0     12:03/M
     46    Tyrone Ward                       Woodbridge  VA       2440    42   M       9:40-49             1:19:01.0   1:19:01.0     12:45/M
     47    Caroline Price                    Valley Lee  MD       2460    59   F       3:50-59             1:20:21.2   1:21:03.0     13:04/M
     48    Bob Fulton, Sr.                   Lexington Pk  MD     2309    63   M       4:60-69             1:21:59.2   1:22:27.9     13:18/M
     49    Sally Giguere Griffin             La Plata  MD         2311    51   F       4:50-59             1:22:13.8   1:22:41.0     13:20/M
     50    Wendy Dawson                      St.leonard  MD       2286    49   F       4:40-49             1:28:01.6   1:29:29.6     14:26/M